Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: August 17, 2025

Honolulu, HI

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kamalani-Jewelz.

Extra Photos

Honolulu Police Department (Hawaii) 1-808-529-3111

NCMEC: 2058767