Missing Since: August 13, 2025
Homestead, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Miana may travel to the Miami, FL area. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed orange.

Homestead Police Department (Florida) 1-305-247-1535
NCMEC: 2058613
Homestead, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2058613