Missing Since: July 29, 2025
Bay Shore, NY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Princess. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Brooklyn, New York.

Extra Photos

Suffolk County Police Department (New York) 1-631-854-8300
NCMEC: 2058603