Missing Since: August 1, 2025

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Cheyenne may stay in the local area or may travel to Denver, Colorado. The child may go by the name Ray’Vahn.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 2058588