Missing Since: August 14, 2025
Saint Joseph, MO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
The photos shown are of Dakota. He may still be in the local area. Dakota may go by the nickname Kota. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

St Joseph Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-271-4702
NCMEC: 2058548