Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Alayna Wilson

NCIC# M478531793

Missing Since: August 10, 2025

Lower Brule, SD

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Alayna was last seen August 10, 2025.

BIA Lower Brule Agency (South Dakota) 1-605-245-2352

NCMEC: 2058402