Missing Since: August 8, 2025

Mason City, IA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Elexia was last seen on August 8, 2025. She may travel to Iowa City, Iowa. Elexia may go by the name Lexi.

Mason City Police Department (Iowa) 1-641-421-3000

NCMEC: 2058298