Missing Since: August 10, 2025
Chicago Heights, IL
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Bailley may stay in the local area or travel to other cities in Illinois. They may go by the name "Clay".
Chicago Heights Police Department (Illinois) 1-708-756-6421
NCMEC: 2058276