Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Yak Anthony Aguilar Ardon

NCIC# M468588727

Missing Since: July 28, 2025

Arlington , VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Yak may still be in the local area or he may travel to Virginia Beach, Virginia or New York.

Arlington County Police Department (VA) (703) 558-2222

NCMEC: 2058120