Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Ellijana Rose

NCIC# M388504687

Missing Since: June 23, 2025

Lansing, MI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Ellijana was last seen on June 23, 2025.

Lansing Police Department (Michigan) 1-517-483-4600

NCMEC: 2058050