Missing Since: August 5, 2025
Yonkers, NY
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Ni'jhaeha may still be in the local area or she may travel to Queens, New York. She may go by the name ZZ. Ni'jhaeha may be in need of medical attention.

Yonkers Police Department (New York) 1-914-377-7900
NCMEC: 2057999