Missing Since: July 31, 2025
Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
The child may go by the name Keke. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Saint Louis Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-231-1212
NCMEC: 2057910