Missing Since: July 21, 2025

Marion, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of JaiBre. She may still be in the local area or travel to other cities in Kentucky

Extra Photos

Marion City Police Department (Kentucky) 1-270-965-3500

NCMEC: 2057879