Missing Since: August 5, 2025
Shelton, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Jacinda may still be in the local area. Her ears and septum are pierced. Jacinda may go by the name Remmy.

Shelton Police Department (Washington) 1-360-426-4441
NCMEC: 2057847