Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: August 3, 2025

Jackson, MS

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Male

Vicente was last seen on August 3, 2025.

Jackson Police Department (Mississippi) 1-601-960-1234

NCMEC: 2057683