Carmen Webb

NCIC# M118489868

Missing Since: July 29, 2025

Potomac, MD

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Carmen. She may be in the company of an adult male. She may still be in the local area.

Extra Photos

Montgomery County Police Department (Maryland) 1-301-279-8000

NCMEC: 2057531