Missing Since: July 30, 2025
Sylmar, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Yadira may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the state of California.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2057478
Missing Since: July 30, 2025
Sylmar, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2057478