Missing Since: July 26, 2025
Lake Waccamaw, NC
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
All photos shown are of Noreon. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Wilmington, Fayetteville, Elizabethtown or White Oak, North Carolina. Noreon may go by the name Nori.

Extra Photos

Lake Waccamaw Police Department (North Carolina) 1-910-646-3558
NCMEC: 2057360