Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Child

Vivian Lewis

NCIC# M468513784

Missing Since: June 4, 2025

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Vivian. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to New York state.

Extra Photos

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3090

NCMEC: 2057356