Missing Since: July 20, 2025
Greenville, SC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of A'A'Vianna. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Ohio.

Extra Photos

Greenville Police Department (South Carolina) 1-864-271-5333
NCMEC: 2057336