Missing Since: July 25, 2025

Virginia Beach, VA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Christyona may travel to Richmond, Virginia; Henrico County, Virginia; or Greenville, North Carolina. She may go by the name Yonna.

Virginia Beach Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-385-5000

NCMEC: 2057010