Missing Since: July 24, 2025
Atlanta, GA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Joshua may still be in the local area or may travel to Cobb County or Decatur, Georgia. The child may go by the name Jalisa. The child may be in need of medical attention.

Atlanta Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-658-6666
NCMEC: 2057008