Missing Since: July 21, 2025
Kansas City, KS
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Natalie. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Girard, Salina, Wichita, Pittsburg or Galina, Kansas or Kansas City, Missouri.

Extra Photos

Kansas City Police Department (Kansas) 1-913-596-3000
NCMEC: 2056738