Missing Since: July 12, 2025
Des Moines, IA
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Serafina and Lindsey were last seen July 12, 2025. They may be in the company of their father.

Missing Since: July 12, 2025
Des Moines, IA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female

Des Moines Police Department (Iowa) 1-515-283-4811
NCMEC: 2056594