Missing Since: July 16, 2025

St. Louis City, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

ZaKurreyia may still be in the local area or may travel to other cities in Missouri.

St. Louis Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-231-1212

NCMEC: 2056576