Missing Since: July 15, 2025
Washington, DC
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Savanna. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Norfolk, Virginia or to Baltimore, Maryland.

Extra Photos

Metropolitian Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-727-9099
NCMEC: 2056469