Missing Since: July 12, 2025
Jacksonville, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
The photos shown are of Alieyah. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Yulee, Florida.

Extra Photos

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-904-630-0500
NCMEC: 2056098