Missing Since: April 24, 2025
Springfield, MA
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Male
Ezekiel was last seen on April 24, 2025. He may be in the company of his mother. Although Ezekiel is missing from Springfield, the New York City Police Department is interested in his whereabouts.

New York City Police Department (New York) 1-718-845-2211
NCMEC: 2055965