Missing Since: July 7, 2025
Oxnard, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Micdaly. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in California.

Extra Photos

Oxnard Police Department (California) 1-805-385-7600
NCMEC: 2055900