Missing Since: June 26, 2025

Somerville, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Andrew. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Dorchester, Massachusetts. Andrew's ears are pierced. When he was last seen, he had ear length locs.

Extra Photos

Somerville Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-625-1600

NCMEC: 2055835