Missing Since: July 10, 2025

Tulsa, OK

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kaitlyn. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Ardmore, Oklahoma. She may go by the name Jenna.

Extra Photos

Tulsa Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-596-9222

NCMEC: 2055817