Missing Since: June 26, 2025
Danville, VA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Tashaun may stay in the local area or he may travel to Martinsville or Lynchburg, Virginia. The last time the child was seen his hair was in twists.

Danville Police Department (Virginia) 1-434-791-5111
NCMEC: 2055617