Missing Since: June 20, 2025
Toledo, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Jessika. She may change her hair color and hairstyle frequently. When Jessika was last seen she had one eyebrow dyed red and her hair was cut short and dyed red. She may go by the name Diamond.

Extra Photos

Toledo Police Department (Ohio) 1-419-245-3340
NCMEC: 2055564