Missing Since: July 8, 2025
Boston, MA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Nijayah was last seen on July 8, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Boston Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-343-4270
NCMEC: 2055563