Missing Since: July 4, 2025

Lincoln, NE

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Nayeli was last seen on July 4, 2025. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed dark blue.

Lincoln Police Department (Nebraska) 1-402-441-6000

NCMEC: 2055543