Alexandra Riann Smith
NCIC# M728670698
Missing Since: July 6, 2025
Wichita, KS
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Alexandra. She may still be in the local area or may travel to Fredonia or Neodesha, Kansas.
Extra Photos
Wichita Police Department (KS) (316) 268-4221
NCMEC: 2055539