Missing Since: July 7, 2025
Chicago, IL
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Samiya may still be in the local area or may travel to Gary, Indiana. She has braces and her nose pierced. Samiya may use the nickname Miya or Maya

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-746-6000
NCMEC: 2055498