Missing Since: July 5, 2025

Tomball, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Nevaeh. Although she is missing from Tomball, the Fort Worth Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Extra Photos

Fort Worth Police Department (Texas) 1-817-392-4222

NCMEC: 2055483