Missing Since: June 28, 2025
Washington, DC
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Emilina. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Temple Hills, Maryland; Hyattsville, Maryland; or Colorado Springs, Colorado. Emilina's ears are pierced, and she has tattoos on her left hand. She may go by the name Emma.

Extra Photos

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-737-4404
NCMEC: 2055311