Missing Since: July 3, 2025

Flat Rock, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kymbernee. She may travel to Charlotte, North Carolina. Kymbernee has long braided hair with a white band intertwined in her hair. She may go by the name Skye.

Extra Photos

Henderson County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-828-697-4596

NCMEC: 2055279