Kalee Alvarez

NCIC# M768469741

Missing Since: June 21, 2025

San Diego, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Kalee may still be in the local area or may travel to El Cajon or Spring Valley, California.

San Diego Police Department (California) 1-619-531-2000

NCMEC: 2055044