Layla Sills

NCIC# M738491810

Missing Since: June 24, 2025

Sicklerville, NJ

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Layla may still be in the local area or she may travel to Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.

Winslow Township Police Department (New Jersey) 1-609-561-3300

NCMEC: 2055038