Missing Since: May 29, 2025
Washington, DC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Kimorah. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Gaithersburg, Maryland or Virginia. Kimorah's ears and nose are pierced, and she has tattoos on her neck, left forearm and left hand.

Extra Photos

Metropolitan Police Department (District of Columbia) 1-202-737-4404
NCMEC: 2055035