Missing Since: May 30, 2025
Tulsa, OK
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
RaNeysha was last seen on May 30, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Tulsa Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-596-9222
NCMEC: 2054993