Missing Since: June 26, 2025

Rapid City, SD

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Laraya. She may still be in Pennington County, South Dakota.

Extra Photos

Rapid City Police Department (South Dakota) 1-605-394-4131

NCMEC: 2054947