Missing Since: June 28, 2025
Baton Rouge, LA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Mirakel. She may still be in the local area. She has several tattoos and piercings.

Extra Photos

Baton Rouge Police Department (Louisiana) 1-225-389-2000
NCMEC: 2054928