Missing Since: June 27, 2025
Lake Charles, LA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Autumn. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to New Orleans, Louisiana. Autumn's nose and lip are pierced.

Extra Photos

Lake Charles Police Department (Louisiana) 1-337-491-1311
NCMEC: 2054825