Fidalson Fils

NCIC# M398494421

Missing Since: June 26, 2025

Natick, MA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Fidalson may stay in the local area or he may travel to other cities in Massachusetts. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Natick Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-647-9500

NCMEC: 2054703