Jacob Bostic

NCIC# M028546949

Missing Since: June 25, 2025

Mentor, OH

Age Now: 10 Years Old

Male

Jacob may be in the company of an adult male. He may travel to Cleveland, Ohio. Jacob's ears are pierced.

Mentor Police Department (Ohio) 1-440-255-1234

NCMEC: 2054650