Missing Since: June 13, 2025
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Nina. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Los Angeles or Moreno Valley, California. Nina may be in need of medical attention. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Department (California) 1-760-956-5001
NCMEC: 2054284